Timetables of PKS Bodzentyn Sp. z o.o. on route Parzęczew-Opole
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parzęczew - Chrząstów Wielki - Kozikówka - Różyce Żmijowe - Leźnica Wielka-Osiedle - Opole | 12:45 14:45 15:30 | See timetable on relationParzęczew-Opole, PKS Bodzentyn Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationParzęczew-Opole
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesRóżyce Żmijowe→Opole
- Ticket pricesRóżyce Żmijowe→Leźnica Wielka-Osiedle
- Ticket pricesKozikówka→Różyce Żmijowe
- Ticket pricesKozikówka→Opole
- Ticket pricesKozikówka→Leźnica Wielka-Osiedle
- Ticket pricesParzęczew→Różyce Żmijowe
- Ticket pricesParzęczew→Opole
- Ticket pricesParzęczew→Kozikówka
- Ticket pricesParzęczew→Leźnica Wielka-Osiedle
- Ticket pricesParzęczew→Chrząstów Wielki
- Ticket pricesLeźnica Wielka-Osiedle→Opole
- Ticket pricesChrząstów Wielki→Różyce Żmijowe
- Ticket pricesChrząstów Wielki→Opole
- Ticket pricesChrząstów Wielki→Kozikówka
- Ticket pricesChrząstów Wielki→Leźnica Wielka-Osiedle