Timetables of Koleje Śląskie Sp. z o.o. on route Częstochowa-Łazy
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Częstochowa - Korwinów - Poraj - Masłońskie - Żarki-Letnisko - Myszków - Zawiercie - Łazy | 22:45 | See timetable on relationCzęstochowa-Łazy, Koleje Śląskie Sp. z o.o. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationCzęstochowa-Łazy
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesZawiercie→Łazy
- Ticket pricesMyszków→Zawiercie
- Ticket pricesMyszków→Łazy
- Ticket pricesKorwinów→Łazy
- Ticket pricesPoraj→Zawiercie
- Ticket pricesPoraj→Myszków
- Ticket pricesPoraj→Żarki-Letnisko
- Ticket pricesPoraj→Masłońskie
- Ticket pricesŻarki-Letnisko→Zawiercie
- Ticket pricesŻarki-Letnisko→Myszków
- Ticket pricesCzęstochowa→Zawiercie
- Ticket pricesCzęstochowa→Myszków
- Ticket pricesCzęstochowa→Korwinów
- Ticket pricesCzęstochowa→Poraj
- Ticket pricesCzęstochowa→Żarki-Letnisko
- Ticket pricesCzęstochowa→Łazy
- Ticket pricesCzęstochowa→Masłońskie