Timetables of PP "VASILKIVTRANSAVTO" on route Pardubice-Kharkiv
No. | Details |
---|---|
1 | Pardubice - Hradec Králové - Praha - Brno - Olomouc - Ostrava - Zawidów - Katowice - Balice - Medyka - Lviv - Rivne - Zhytomyr - Kyiv - Pyriatyn - Khorol - Poltava - Kharkiv |