Timetables of DanBus on route Groningen-Augustów
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groningen - Wilhelmshaven - Buxtehude - Brüsewitz - Neubrandenburg - Świecko - Paproć - Września - Mikorzyn - Łąck - Witki - Łomża - Augustów | 03:00 | See timetable on relationGroningen-Augustów, DanBus |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationGroningen-Augustów
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesWilhelmshaven→Augustów
- Ticket pricesWilhelmshaven→Świecko
- Ticket pricesWilhelmshaven→Września
- Ticket pricesWilhelmshaven→Paproć
- Ticket pricesWilhelmshaven→Łąck
- Ticket pricesWilhelmshaven→Łomża
- Ticket pricesWilhelmshaven→Mikorzyn
- Ticket pricesWilhelmshaven→Witki
- Ticket pricesNeubrandenburg→Augustów
- Ticket pricesNeubrandenburg→Świecko
- Ticket pricesNeubrandenburg→Września
- Ticket pricesNeubrandenburg→Paproć
- Ticket pricesNeubrandenburg→Łąck
- Ticket pricesNeubrandenburg→Łomża
- Ticket pricesNeubrandenburg→Mikorzyn
- Ticket pricesNeubrandenburg→Witki
- Ticket pricesBuxtehude→Augustów
- Ticket pricesBuxtehude→Świecko
- Ticket pricesBuxtehude→Września
- Ticket pricesBuxtehude→Paproć
- Ticket pricesBuxtehude→Łąck
- Ticket pricesBuxtehude→Łomża
- Ticket pricesBuxtehude→Mikorzyn
- Ticket pricesBuxtehude→Witki
- Ticket pricesBrüsewitz→Augustów
- Ticket pricesBrüsewitz→Świecko
- Ticket pricesBrüsewitz→Września
- Ticket pricesBrüsewitz→Paproć
- Ticket pricesBrüsewitz→Łąck
- Ticket pricesBrüsewitz→Łomża
- Ticket pricesBrüsewitz→Mikorzyn
- Ticket pricesBrüsewitz→Witki
- Ticket pricesGroningen→Augustów
- Ticket pricesGroningen→Świecko
- Ticket pricesGroningen→Września
- Ticket pricesGroningen→Paproć
- Ticket pricesGroningen→Łąck
- Ticket pricesGroningen→Łomża
- Ticket pricesGroningen→Mikorzyn
- Ticket pricesGroningen→Witki