Timetables of PKS w Bytowie S.A. on route Jasień-Soszyca
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasień - Nowa Wieś - Jasień - Przylaski - Jasień - Łupawsko - Brzezinka - Lipieniec - Łupawsko - Soszyca - Obrowo - Soszyca | 15:05 | See timetable on relationJasień-Soszyca, PKS w Bytowie S.A. |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationJasień-Soszyca
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesŁupawsko→Soszyca
- Ticket pricesŁupawsko→Brzezinka
- Ticket pricesJasień→Soszyca
- Ticket pricesJasień→Łupawsko
- Ticket pricesJasień→Brzezinka
- Ticket pricesBrzezinka→Soszyca
- Ticket pricesBrzezinka→Łupawsko