Timetables of OMEGA-BUS on route Lublin-Łuków
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lublin - Lubartów - Firlej - Kock - Serokomla - Hordzież - Nowinki - Wojcieszków - Bystrzyca - Helenów - Siedliska - Świderki - Świdry - Łuków | 09:05 20:00 | See timetable on relationLublin-Łuków, OMEGA-BUS |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationLublin-Łuków
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesLublin→Hordzież
- Ticket pricesLublin→Świdry
- Ticket pricesLublin→Nowinki
- Ticket pricesLublin→Bystrzyca
- Ticket pricesLublin→Serokomla
- Ticket pricesLublin→Łuków
- Ticket pricesLublin→Wojcieszków
- Ticket pricesLublin→Świderki
- Ticket pricesLublin→Helenów
- Ticket pricesLublin→Siedliska