Timetables of Inter Trans Krzysztof Kobus on route Ruś-Gryźliny
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruś - Bartąg - Gągławki - Łański Piec - Stawiguda - Miodówko - Zezuj - Gryźliny | 05:52 06:40 09:12 13:19 14:00 14:15 15:10 | See timetable on relationRuś-Gryźliny, Inter Trans Krzysztof Kobus |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationRuś-Gryźliny
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesRuś→Gągławki
- Ticket pricesRuś→Miodówko
- Ticket pricesRuś→Zezuj
- Ticket pricesRuś→Bartąg
- Ticket pricesRuś→Stawiguda
- Ticket pricesRuś→Gryźliny
- Ticket pricesRuś→Łański Piec
- Ticket pricesGągławki→Miodówko
- Ticket pricesGągławki→Zezuj
- Ticket pricesGągławki→Stawiguda
- Ticket pricesGągławki→Gryźliny
- Ticket pricesGągławki→Łański Piec
- Ticket pricesMiodówko→Zezuj
- Ticket pricesMiodówko→Gryźliny
- Ticket pricesZezuj→Gryźliny
- Ticket pricesBartąg→Gągławki
- Ticket pricesBartąg→Miodówko
- Ticket pricesBartąg→Zezuj
- Ticket pricesBartąg→Stawiguda
- Ticket pricesBartąg→Gryźliny
- Ticket pricesBartąg→Łański Piec
- Ticket pricesStawiguda→Miodówko
- Ticket pricesStawiguda→Zezuj
- Ticket pricesStawiguda→Gryźliny
- Ticket pricesŁański Piec→Miodówko
- Ticket pricesŁański Piec→Zezuj
- Ticket pricesŁański Piec→Stawiguda
- Ticket pricesŁański Piec→Gryźliny