Timetables of POLREGIO on route Skarżysko-Kamienna-Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skarżysko-Kamienna - Skarżysko Kościelne - Marcinków - Wąchock - Starachowice - Styków - Brody - Staw Kunowski - Kunów - Boksycka - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 04:44 04:51 06:05 06:05 07:02 07:08 09:20 09:36 14:50 14:54 15:46 15:50 22:40 22:40 | See timetable on relationSkarżysko-Kamienna-Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, POLREGIO |
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesMarcinków→Wąchock
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Staw Kunowski
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Brody
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Boksycka
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Kunów
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Styków
- Ticket pricesStarachowice→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesSkarżysko-Kamienna→Starachowice
- Ticket pricesSkarżysko-Kamienna→Staw Kunowski
- Ticket pricesSkarżysko-Kamienna→Brody
- Ticket pricesSkarżysko-Kamienna→Wąchock
- Ticket pricesSkarżysko-Kamienna→Kunów
- Ticket pricesSkarżysko-Kamienna→Styków
- Ticket pricesSkarżysko-Kamienna→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesBrody→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesBoksycka→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesWąchock→Starachowice
- Ticket pricesWąchock→Brody
- Ticket pricesWąchock→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesKunów→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
- Ticket pricesStyków→Staw Kunowski
- Ticket pricesStyków→Kunów
- Ticket pricesStyków→Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski