Timetables of POLREGIO on route Przeworsk-Przemyśl
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przeworsk - Pełkinie - Jarosław - Munina - Ostrów - Radymno - Sośnica - Niziny - Walawa - Żurawica - Przemyśl | 05:58 06:00 06:00 | See timetable on relationPrzeworsk-Przemyśl, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationPrzeworsk-Przemyśl
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesSośnica→Przemyśl
- Ticket pricesNiziny→Przemyśl
- Ticket pricesWalawa→Przemyśl
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Przemyśl
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Sośnica
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Munina
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Żurawica
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Radymno
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Ostrów
- Ticket pricesMunina→Radymno
- Ticket pricesŻurawica→Przemyśl
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Przemyśl
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Niziny
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Żurawica
- Ticket pricesPrzeworsk→Radymno
- Ticket pricesPełkinie→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesRadymno→Przemyśl
- Ticket pricesOstrów→Przemyśl