Timetables of POLREGIO on route Przemyśl-Przeworsk
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Przemyśl - Żurawica - Walawa - Niziny - Sośnica - Radymno - Ostrów - Munina - Jarosław - Pełkinie - Przeworsk | 21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15 21:15 | See timetable on relationPrzemyśl-Przeworsk, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationPrzemyśl-Przeworsk
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesPrzemyśl→Sośnica
- Ticket pricesPrzemyśl→Walawa
- Ticket pricesPrzemyśl→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesPrzemyśl→Żurawica
- Ticket pricesPrzemyśl→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesPrzemyśl→Radymno
- Ticket pricesPrzemyśl→Ostrów
- Ticket pricesWalawa→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesJarosław→Pełkinie
- Ticket pricesMunina→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesPełkinie→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesRadymno→Jarosław
- Ticket pricesRadymno→Munina
- Ticket pricesRadymno→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesOstrów→Jarosław