Timetables of POLREGIO on route Stalowa Wola-Przeworsk
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalowa Wola - Moskale - Nisko - Rudnik nad Sanem - Łętownia - Nowa Sarzyna - Jelna - Leżajsk - Wierzawice - Grodzisko Dolne - Tryńcza - Gniewczyna Tryniecka - Przeworsk | 05:55 05:55 05:55 05:55 06:00 06:00 15:07 15:09 15:09 15:09 15:09 15:10 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:28 16:35 16:36 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 19:10 | See timetable on relationStalowa Wola-Przeworsk, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationStalowa Wola-Przeworsk
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesRudnik nad Sanem→Jelna
- Ticket pricesRudnik nad Sanem→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesRudnik nad Sanem→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesTryńcza→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesNisko→Rudnik nad Sanem
- Ticket pricesNisko→Nowa Sarzyna
- Ticket pricesNisko→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesNisko→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesNisko→Gniewczyna Tryniecka
- Ticket pricesGrodzisko Dolne→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesNowa Sarzyna→Grodzisko Dolne
- Ticket pricesNowa Sarzyna→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesNowa Sarzyna→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesNowa Sarzyna→Wierzawice
- Ticket pricesJelna→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesJelna→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesStalowa Wola→Rudnik nad Sanem
- Ticket pricesStalowa Wola→Tryńcza
- Ticket pricesStalowa Wola→Nisko
- Ticket pricesStalowa Wola→Grodzisko Dolne
- Ticket pricesStalowa Wola→Nowa Sarzyna
- Ticket pricesStalowa Wola→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesStalowa Wola→Leżajsk
- Ticket pricesStalowa Wola→Gniewczyna Tryniecka
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Tryńcza
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Grodzisko Dolne
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Przeworsk
- Ticket pricesLeżajsk→Wierzawice
- Ticket pricesWierzawice→Przeworsk