Timetables of POLREGIO on route Chojnice-Kościerzyna
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chojnice - Powałki - Męcikał - Żabno - Brusy - Lubnia - Raduń - Dziemiany - Kalisz - Lipuska Huta - Lipusz - Łubiana - Garczyn - Kościerzyna | 06:04 06:04 06:04 06:04 13:40 13:40 17:05 17:06 | See timetable on relationChojnice-Kościerzyna, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationChojnice-Kościerzyna
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesChojnice→Żabno
- Ticket pricesChojnice→Kalisz
- Ticket pricesChojnice→Dziemiany
- Ticket pricesChojnice→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesChojnice→Lubnia
- Ticket pricesChojnice→Raduń
- Ticket pricesChojnice→Lipusz
- Ticket pricesChojnice→Brusy
- Ticket pricesŻabno→Brusy
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesKalisz→Łubiana
- Ticket pricesDziemiany→Kalisz
- Ticket pricesDziemiany→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesDziemiany→Łubiana
- Ticket pricesDziemiany→Lipusz
- Ticket pricesŁubiana→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesLubnia→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesLipusz→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesLipusz→Łubiana
- Ticket pricesPowałki→Brusy
- Ticket pricesBrusy→Dziemiany
- Ticket pricesBrusy→Kościerzyna
- Ticket pricesBrusy→Lipusz