Timetables of POLREGIO on route Lublin-Parczew
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lublin - Łagiewniki - Ciecierzyn - Kolonia Bystrzyca - Niemce - Wandzin - Lubartów - Pałecznica - Tarło - Berejów - Brzeźnica Bychawska - Zabiele - Gródek Szlachecki - Laski - Parczew | 07:33 07:33 07:33 13:55 13:55 13:55 15:48 15:48 15:49 15:49 15:49 15:49 18:40 18:40 18:45 21:50 21:50 21:53 | See timetable on relationLublin-Parczew, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationLublin-Parczew
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGródek Szlachecki→Parczew
- Ticket pricesLubartów→Parczew
- Ticket pricesLublin→Gródek Szlachecki
- Ticket pricesLublin→Pałecznica
- Ticket pricesLublin→Tarło
- Ticket pricesLublin→Lubartów
- Ticket pricesLublin→Parczew
- Ticket pricesLublin→Niemce
- Ticket pricesLublin→Ciecierzyn
- Ticket pricesLublin→Zabiele
- Ticket pricesNiemce→Parczew
- Ticket pricesCiecierzyn→Parczew
- Ticket pricesŁagiewniki→Lubartów