Timetables of POLREGIO on route Parczew-Lublin
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parczew - Laski - Gródek Szlachecki - Zabiele - Brzeźnica Bychawska - Berejów - Tarło - Pałecznica - Lubartów - Wandzin - Niemce - Kolonia Bystrzyca - Ciecierzyn - Łagiewniki - Lublin | 04:52 04:54 04:55 04:55 08:54 08:54 08:54 15:16 15:18 15:18 17:16 17:16 17:16 19:50 19:50 19:53 | See timetable on relationParczew-Lublin, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationParczew-Lublin
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesGródek Szlachecki→Lublin
- Ticket pricesTarło→Lublin
- Ticket pricesLubartów→Lublin
- Ticket pricesParczew→Gródek Szlachecki
- Ticket pricesParczew→Lubartów
- Ticket pricesParczew→Lublin
- Ticket pricesParczew→Niemce
- Ticket pricesNiemce→Lublin
- Ticket pricesZabiele→Lubartów
- Ticket pricesZabiele→Lublin