Timetables of TRANS-EXPRES on route Krosno-Ludwigshafen am Rhein
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krosno - Jasło - Biecz - Gorlice - Grybów - Nowy Sącz - Limanowa - Zgorzelec - Heidelberg - Mannheim - Ludwigshafen am Rhein | 12:10 | See timetable on relationKrosno-Ludwigshafen am Rhein, TRANS-EXPRES |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationKrosno-Ludwigshafen am Rhein
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Mannheim
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Ludwigshafen am Rhein
- Ticket pricesZgorzelec→Heidelberg
- Ticket pricesKrosno→Mannheim
- Ticket pricesKrosno→Ludwigshafen am Rhein
- Ticket pricesKrosno→Heidelberg
- Ticket pricesLimanowa→Mannheim
- Ticket pricesLimanowa→Ludwigshafen am Rhein
- Ticket pricesLimanowa→Heidelberg
- Ticket pricesGrybów→Mannheim
- Ticket pricesGrybów→Ludwigshafen am Rhein
- Ticket pricesGrybów→Heidelberg
- Ticket pricesJasło→Mannheim
- Ticket pricesJasło→Ludwigshafen am Rhein
- Ticket pricesJasło→Heidelberg
- Ticket pricesGorlice→Mannheim
- Ticket pricesGorlice→Ludwigshafen am Rhein
- Ticket pricesGorlice→Heidelberg
- Ticket pricesNowy Sącz→Mannheim
- Ticket pricesNowy Sącz→Ludwigshafen am Rhein
- Ticket pricesNowy Sącz→Heidelberg
- Ticket pricesBiecz→Mannheim
- Ticket pricesBiecz→Ludwigshafen am Rhein
- Ticket pricesBiecz→Heidelberg