Timetables of Tanibus-24 on route Gent-Świnoujście
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gent - Mortsel - Kinrooi - Venlo - Dortmund - Bad Arolsen - Northeim - Braunlage - Magdeburg - Linthe - Berlin - Hohenfinow - Schwedt (Oder) - Kołbaskowo - Świnoujście | 07:00 14:00 | See timetable on relationGent-Świnoujście, Tanibus-24 |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationGent-Świnoujście
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesSchwedt (Oder)→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesSchwedt (Oder)→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesNortheim→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesNortheim→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesMagdeburg→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesMagdeburg→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesLinthe→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesLinthe→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesHohenfinow→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesHohenfinow→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesDortmund→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesDortmund→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesBraunlage→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesBraunlage→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesBerlin→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesBerlin→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesBad Arolsen→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesBad Arolsen→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesVenlo→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesVenlo→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesGent→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesGent→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesKinrooi→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesKinrooi→Kołbaskowo
- Ticket pricesMortsel→Świnoujście
- Ticket pricesMortsel→Kołbaskowo