Timetables of POLREGIO on route Białystok-Łapy
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Białystok - Klepacze - Niewodnica Kościelna - Trypucie - Baciuty - Bojary - Uhowo - Łapy | 23:00 | See timetable on relationBiałystok-Łapy, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationBiałystok-Łapy
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesNiewodnica Kościelna→Łapy
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Baciuty
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Uhowo
- Ticket pricesBiałystok→Łapy
- Ticket pricesTrypucie→Łapy
- Ticket pricesKlepacze→Łapy
- Ticket pricesUhowo→Łapy