Timetables of POLREGIO on route Łapy-Białystok
No. | Details | Departures from the first stop | Timetable link | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łapy - Uhowo - Bojary - Baciuty - Trypucie - Niewodnica Kościelna - Klepacze - Białystok | 04:37 | See timetable on relationŁapy-Białystok, POLREGIO |
Check prices of tickets for PKS, PKP, buses and trains on relationŁapy-Białystok
Compare ticket prices on subrelations
- Ticket pricesBaciuty→Niewodnica Kościelna
- Ticket pricesBaciuty→Białystok
- Ticket pricesNiewodnica Kościelna→Białystok
- Ticket pricesTrypucie→Białystok
- Ticket pricesUhowo→Białystok
- Ticket pricesŁapy→Białystok
- Ticket pricesŁapy→Trypucie
- Ticket pricesŁapy→Uhowo